Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

График проведения информационных часов

График проведения информационных часов

на I полугодие 2019/2020 учебного года

Класс

ФИО

День недели

Время проведения

Кабинет

1 «А»

Шутко Ирина Ивановна

вторник

8.00-8.20

208

1 «Б»

Савченко Надежда Викторовна

вторник

8.00-8.20

124

1 «В»

Шугаева Анастасия Сергеевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

203

1 «Г»

Пытель Екатерина Николаевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

201

2 «А»

Макурина Светлана Николаевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

307

2 «Б»

Ашарчук Нина Александровна

вторник

8.00-8.20

301

2«В»

Жинко Инна Цезаревна

вторник

8.00-8.20

308

2 «Г»

Толкач Наталия Валентиновна

вторник

8.00-8.20

209

3 «А»

Потеенко Светлана Дмитриевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

202

3 «Б»

Вергейчик Татьяна Сергеевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

211

3 «В»

Бобрик Светлана Николаевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

303

3 «Г»

Кейзерова Лариса Ивановна

вторник

8.00-8.20

302

4 «А»

Бранковская Людмила Эдуардовна

вторник

18.15-18.35

308

4 «Б»

Слепцова Марина Михайловна

вторник

18.15-18.35

211

4 «В»

Агеенко Наталья Юрьевна

вторник

18.15-18.35

307

4 «Г»

Лужинская Наталья Николаевна

вторник

18.15-18.35

301

5 «А»

Приходько Виктория Викторовна

вторник

8.00-8.20

189

5 «Б»

Гурина Людмила Сергеевна

среда

8.00-8.20

352

5 «В»

Анципович Мария Анатольевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

192

5 «Г»

Шешукова Светлана Геннадьевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

278

6 «А»

Наливайко Марина Саватьевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

286

6 «Б»

Лесогорова Жанна Валерьевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

288

6 «В»

Зусько Сергей Леонидович

вторник

8.00-8.20

188

6 «Г»

Ильяш Наталья Владимировна

вторник

8.00-8.20

279

7 «А»

Шовкун Татьяна Владимировна

вторник

8.00-8.20

171

7 «Б»

Батура Светлана Валерьевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

341

7 «В»

Юрченко Любовь Николаевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

269

7 «Г»

Полякова Елена Александровна

вторник

8.00-8.20

285

8 «А»

Синявская Инна Владимировна

среда

8.00-8.20

175

8 «Б»

Бода Екатерина Михайловна

вторник

8.00-8.20

353

8 «В»

Поддубная Илона Павловна

вторник

8.00-8.20

361

8 «Г»

Трус Алина Сергеевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

360

9 «А»

Усович Татьяна Павловна

вторник

8.00-8.20

128

9 «Б»

Батай Вера Степановна

вторник

8.00-8.20

362

9 «В»

Сахарук Лада Борисовна

вторник

8.00-8.20

342

10 «А»

Стешиц Инна Аркадьевна

вторник

8.00-8.20

350

11 «А»

Лагунович Наталья Казимировна

вторник

8.00-8.20

276

Разделы сайта